|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Short Format Report - Jurisdiction Wide |
|
PRIMARY ELECTION |
05/17/2005 |
All Total Groups |
|
6/23/2005 |
|
11:45:52AM |
Page: |
|
1 |
|
of |
|
1 |
|
County of Mercer, Pennsylvania |
|
OFFICIAL |
|
Race |
Candidate |
Votes |
Percent |
|
|
DEM COUNTY CONTROLLER |
|
Tom Amundsen |
|
8,263 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM JURY COMMISSIONER |
|
Maurice Keaveny |
|
7,987 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM MAGISTERIAL DIST JUDGE 35-2-01 |
|
James McMahon |
|
2,691 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM MAGISTERIAL DIST JUDGE 35-2-02 |
|
Phyllis Szabo Williams |
|
428 |
11.44 % |
|
Ronald Antos |
|
1,363 |
36.43 % |
|
Diane Metz |
|
254 |
6.79 % |
|
James Tamber |
|
996 |
26.62 % |
|
Jason Erb |
|
252 |
6.74 % |
|
Mark Atterholt |
|
448 |
11.98 % |
|
|
|
DEM MAGISTERIAL DIST JUDGE 35-3-02 |
|
Lawrence Silvis |
|
798 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM MAGISTERIAL DIST JUDGE 35-3-03 |
|
William Fagley |
|
1,378 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM COMMODORE PERRY SCHOOLS-OTR CRK/SAL |
|
Cathy Adsit |
|
35 |
50.72 % |
|
Pamela Smith |
|
34 |
49.28 % |
|
|
|
DEM COMMODORE PERRY SCHOOLS-PERRY 4-YR |
|
John Schiemer |
|
13 |
30.23 % |
|
Nancy VanSickle |
|
30 |
69.77 % |
|
|
|
DEM COMMODORE PERRY SCHOOLS-PERRY 2-YR |
|
Marla Chess |
|
32 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM CRAWFORD CTRL SCHOOLS |
|
Sam Byrd Jr |
|
9 |
8.49 % |
|
Stuart Rothman |
|
13 |
12.26 % |
|
David Miller |
|
13 |
12.26 % |
|
Leslie Petasis |
|
16 |
15.09 % |
|
Ross Prather |
|
18 |
16.98 % |
|
Frank Schreck |
|
24 |
22.64 % |
|
John White |
|
13 |
12.26 % |
|
|
|
DEM FARRELL SCHOOLS |
|
Ronald Weston |
|
580 |
18.90 % |
|
Berry Holloway III |
|
374 |
12.19 % |
|
Allen Harrison |
|
341 |
11.11 % |
|
Lester Robinson Jr |
|
589 |
19.20 % |
|
Larry Manilla |
|
607 |
19.78 % |
|
Susan Rado |
|
577 |
18.81 % |
|
|
|
DEM GREENVILLE SCHOOLS 4-YR |
|
Rick Powers |
|
354 |
22.46 % |
|
Dennis Webber |
|
411 |
26.08 % |
|
Brian Scott |
|
403 |
25.57 % |
|
Michael Downing |
|
408 |
25.89 % |
|
|
|
DEM GREENVILLE SCHOOLS 2-YR |
|
Rick Powers |
|
126 |
14.06 % |
|
Dennis Webber |
|
230 |
25.67 % |
|
Bradley Gosser |
|
266 |
29.69 % |
|
Brian Scott |
|
274 |
30.58 % |
|
|
|
DEM GROVE CITY SCHOOLS |
|
Jane Rath |
|
348 |
23.50 % |
|
Leonard Clarke |
|
405 |
27.35 % |
|
P Sue Schepp |
|
367 |
24.78 % |
|
Sharon Shipton |
|
361 |
24.38 % |
|
|
|
DEM HERMITAGE SCHOOLS 4-YR |
|
Timothy Kizak |
|
942 |
18.74 % |
|
Morren Greenburg |
|
1,068 |
21.24 % |
|
Jim Lumpp |
|
981 |
19.51 % |
|
Victor Ellenberger |
|
1,006 |
20.01 % |
|
Raymond Slovesko |
|
1,031 |
20.51 % |
|
|
|
DEM JAMESTOWN SCHOOLS |
|
Jered McElhaney |
|
116 |
19.90 % |
|
Cynthia Linhart |
|
38 |
6.52 % |
|
Heather Yesko |
|
41 |
7.03 % |
|
James Schmid |
|
70 |
12.01 % |
|
Tracy Pressler |
|
32 |
5.49 % |
|
Guy Brooks |
|
41 |
7.03 % |
|
Mary Ergen |
|
31 |
5.32 % |
|
Patricia McElhaney |
|
111 |
19.04 % |
|
John Tucker |
|
103 |
17.67 % |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DEM LAKEVIEW SCHOOLS |
|
Sally McQuiston |
|
212 |
22.60 % |
|
Ruth Ann Slater |
|
220 |
23.45 % |
|
Gregory McKean |
|
265 |
28.25 % |
|
Elton Alexander Jr |
|
241 |
25.69 % |
|
|
|
DEM MERCER SCHOOLS-CLSPG/FNDLY |
|
Walter Darraugh |
|
127 |
48.85 % |
|
David Lengel |
|
133 |
51.15 % |
|
|
|
DEM MERCER SCHOOLS-E LCKWNCK/JEF |
|
Eldon Watson III |
|
78 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM MERCER SCHOOLS-MERCER |
|
George Gerhardt |
|
77 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM REYNOLDS SCHOOLS-DEL/FRE |
|
Jeffrey Colson |
|
164 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM REYNOLDS SCHOOLS-PYMATUNING |
|
Barry Nelson |
|
189 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM REYNOLDS SCHOOLS-W SALEM |
|
Bruce Wilson |
|
102 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM SHARON SCHOOLS |
|
Sandra Hoover |
|
1,105 |
19.11 % |
|
Pamela Corini |
|
1,015 |
17.55 % |
|
John Outrakis |
|
1,592 |
27.53 % |
|
Melvin Bandzak |
|
1,069 |
18.49 % |
|
Lora Adams-King |
|
1,001 |
17.31 % |
|
|
|
DEM SHARPSVILLE SCHOOLS |
|
Walter Karsonovich |
|
860 |
20.31 % |
|
Kimberly Barringer |
|
495 |
11.69 % |
|
Charles Chaz Rice |
|
591 |
13.96 % |
|
Joyce DeMaria Grandy |
|
435 |
10.27 % |
|
Shannon Kizima Jewell |
|
445 |
10.51 % |
|
David DeForest |
|
545 |
12.87 % |
|
John Napotnik |
|
864 |
20.40 % |
|
|
|
DEM W MIDDLESEX SCHOOLS |
|
Marc Mucroski |
|
287 |
15.96 % |
|
Tracy Hemminger |
|
355 |
19.74 % |
|
Deborah Wojtalik |
|
423 |
23.53 % |
|
Patricia Chupak |
|
470 |
26.14 % |
|
Dick Turner |
|
263 |
14.63 % |
|
|
|
DEM WILMINGTON SCHOOLS |
|
Lynn Foltz |
|
31 |
20.00 % |
|
Kimberlee Christofferson |
|
32 |
20.65 % |
|
Mary Buckwalter |
|
39 |
25.16 % |
|
William Pitman |
|
18 |
11.61 % |
|
Nancy Bretz |
|
35 |
22.58 % |
|
|
|
DEM CLARK BORO MAYOR |
|
Maryjo Harakal |
|
54 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM CLARK BORO TAX COLLECTOR |
|
Ruthann Leskowak |
|
40 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM CLARK BORO JUDGE |
|
Paula Emery |
|
53 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM DEER CREEK SUPERVISOR |
|
Gene Free |
|
15 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM DEER CREEK AUDITOR 4-YR |
|
Janet Long |
|
9 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM DEER CREEK INSPECTOR |
|
Janet Long |
|
11 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM DELAWARE TAX COLLECTOR |
|
Debra Rodemoyer |
|
150 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM DELAWARE AUDITOR |
|
Scott Irwin |
|
138 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM DELAWARE JUDGE |
|
Ruth Gaines |
|
146 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DEM DELAWARE INSPECTOR |
|
Mary Elizabeth Suddoth |
|
148 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM FAIRVIEW AUDITOR |
|
G Martin Oberman II |
|
32 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM FAIRVIEW INSPECTOR |
|
Dolores Clark |
|
29 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM FARRELL COUNCIL |
|
Jeannette Hooks |
|
561 |
23.48 % |
|
Louis Falconi |
|
690 |
28.88 % |
|
Robert Burich |
|
667 |
27.92 % |
|
Stephanie Williams Sheffield |
|
471 |
19.72 % |
|
|
|
DEM FARRELL 1-1 JUDGE |
|
Marguerite Hailstock |
|
105 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM FARRELL 1-2 JUDGE |
|
Bernice Jacoway |
|
54 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM FARRELL 2-1 JUDGE |
|
Sarah Okin |
|
54 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM FARRELL 1-1 INSPECTOR |
|
Dolores Clopton |
|
38 |
40.43 % |
|
Donna Marie Lee |
|
56 |
59.57 % |
|
|
|
DEM FARRELL 1-2 INSPECTOR |
|
Frances Louise Thomas |
|
23 |
39.66 % |
|
Virginia Mae Johnson |
|
35 |
60.34 % |
|
|
|
DEM FARRELL 2-1 INSPECTOR |
|
Helen Simonik |
|
18 |
32.14 % |
|
Mattie Graham Miller |
|
38 |
67.86 % |
|
|
|
DEM FARRELL 2-3 INSPECTOR |
|
Peggy Lampkins Robinson |
|
164 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM FREDONIA COUNCIL |
|
Todd Anthony |
|
25 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM FRENCH CREEK SUPERVISOR |
|
Mark Kline |
|
27 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM FRENCH CREEK TAX COLLECTOR |
|
Sandra Swogger |
|
30 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM FRENCH CREEK JUDGE |
|
D Jayne Jacobs |
|
34 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM FRENCH CREEK INSPECTOR |
|
Nellie Burkett |
|
29 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM GREENE JUDGE |
|
Judy Kerr |
|
68 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM GREENVILLE MAYOR |
|
Richard Miller |
|
196 |
58.16 % |
|
Mark Gaus |
|
141 |
41.84 % |
|
|
|
DEM GREENVILLE COUNCIL |
|
Pete Longiotti |
|
259 |
39.48 % |
|
Henry Mueller |
|
207 |
31.55 % |
|
A William Allen |
|
190 |
28.96 % |
|
|
|
DEM GREENVILLE ASSESSOR |
|
A William Allen |
|
231 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM GREENVILLE 3 INSPECTOR |
|
Anna Walker |
|
80 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM GROVE CITY 4 COUNCIL |
|
Joel Bigley |
|
57 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM GROVE CITY TAX COLLECTOR |
|
John Snow |
|
132 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DEM GROVE CITY 3 INSPECTOR |
|
Margaret Williamson |
|
29 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM GROVE CITY 4 INSPECTOR |
|
Paula Louise |
|
54 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM GROVE CITY 5 INSPECTOR |
|
Jo Christopher |
|
16 |
28.07 % |
|
Mickey Edmiston |
|
41 |
71.93 % |
|
|
|
DEM HEMPFIELD 3 JUDGE |
|
Alva Baker |
|
56 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM HEMPFIELD 1 INSPECTOR |
|
Joan Mowry |
|
23 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM HERMITAGE COMMISSIONER |
|
Tim Ruffo |
|
875 |
18.07 % |
|
Sylvia Stull |
|
711 |
14.68 % |
|
Pat White |
|
877 |
18.11 % |
|
Mark Passalinqua |
|
817 |
16.87 % |
|
John Holliday |
|
560 |
11.56 % |
|
Lawrence Larry Gurrera |
|
1,003 |
20.71 % |
|
|
|
DEM HERMITAGE TREASURER |
|
Michelle Stenander |
|
481 |
25.38 % |
|
Lynn Olshavsky |
|
626 |
33.03 % |
|
Bernie Telega Harry |
|
788 |
41.58 % |
|
|
|
DEM HERMITAGE SW-3 JUDGE |
|
Edward Robich |
|
100 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM HERMITAGE SE-3 JUDGE |
|
Mary Ann Valley |
|
140 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM HERMITAGE NW-1 INSPECTOR |
|
Johanna Milich |
|
133 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM HERMITAGE NE-2 INSPECTOR |
|
Nancy Noir |
|
95 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM HERMITAGE SW-3 INSPECTOR |
|
Stella Ceslak |
|
104 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM JACKSON INSPECTOR |
|
Dorothy Bachman |
|
44 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM JAMESTOWN MAYOR |
|
Esther McClimans |
|
66 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM JAMESTOWN COUNCIL |
|
William McElhaney |
|
57 |
34.76 % |
|
Thomas Ross |
|
50 |
30.49 % |
|
Karen Floch |
|
57 |
34.76 % |
|
|
|
DEM JAMESTOWN CONSTABLE |
|
Thomas Ross |
|
52 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM JAMESTOWN INSPECTOR |
|
Frances Mawhinney |
|
59 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM JEFFERSON SUPERVISOR |
|
Richard Brandes |
|
78 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM JEFFERSON ASSESSOR |
|
Patricia Brandes |
|
65 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM JEFFERSON E JUDGE |
|
Betty Boyer |
|
34 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM JEFFERSON E INSPECTOR |
|
Mary Lou Swingle |
|
35 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM JEFFERSON W INSPECTOR |
|
Mary McGaughey |
|
44 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM E LACKAWANNOCK AUDITOR 4-YR |
|
Mary Leighty |
|
31 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DEM E LACKAWANNOCK JUDGE |
|
Helen Redic |
|
34 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM E LACKAWANNOCK INSPECTOR |
|
Roberta Pears |
|
35 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM LACKAWANNOCK JUDGE |
|
Maxanne Reed |
|
109 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM LIBERTY SUPERVISOR |
|
Anthony DePaoli |
|
28 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM MERCER MAYOR |
|
Steven VanWoert |
|
84 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM MERCER COUNCIL |
|
Ted Isoldi |
|
68 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM MILL CREEK AUDITOR |
|
Lloyd Bindas |
|
16 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM MILL CREEK JUDGE |
|
Sharon McCall |
|
17 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM OTTER CREEK SUPERVISOR |
|
Richard Straub |
|
15 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM OTTER CREEK TAX COLLECTOR |
|
Loretta Hancox |
|
25 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM OTTER CREEK INSPECTOR |
|
Dorothy Knauff |
|
26 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM PERRY AUDITOR |
|
Shirley Stright |
|
42 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM PERRY ASSESSOR |
|
Donald Stright |
|
42 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM PERRY JUDGE |
|
Donna Smith |
|
46 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM PYMATUNING SUPERVISOR |
|
Joseph Selnekovic |
|
119 |
48.77 % |
|
Merle Mason |
|
125 |
51.23 % |
|
|
|
DEM PYMATUNING TAX COLLECTOR |
|
Harry Zahniser |
|
210 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM PYMATUNING ASSESSOR |
|
Marie Watkins |
|
202 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM PYMATUNING 1 INSPECTOR |
|
Anna Reimold |
|
97 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM S PYMATUNING SUPERVISOR |
|
Joseph Christoff |
|
107 |
27.86 % |
|
Dennis Sump |
|
182 |
47.40 % |
|
Michael Derr |
|
95 |
24.74 % |
|
|
|
DEM S PYMATUNING TAX COLLECTOR |
|
LeaAnne DuMars |
|
318 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM S PYMATUNING AUDITOR |
|
Heather Waltz Smith |
|
276 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM S PYMATUNING 1 JUDGE |
|
Barbara Meyer |
|
55 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM S PYMATUNING 3 INSPECTOR |
|
George Spon |
|
66 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM W SALEM SUPERVISOR |
|
Kenneth Sherbondy |
|
134 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM SANDY CREEK TWP SUPERVISOR |
|
Donald Guthrie |
|
26 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DEM SUGAR GROVE SUPERVISOR |
|
Timothy Kaltenbaugh |
|
46 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM SUGAR GROVE TAX COLLECTOR |
|
Carol Horne |
|
43 |
41.35 % |
|
Nanci Gearhart |
|
61 |
58.65 % |
|
|
|
DEM SUGAR GROVE AUDITOR |
|
Joseph Andrusky |
|
84 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM SUGAR GROVE CONSTABLE |
|
Tom Roberts |
|
92 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM SUGAR GROVE JUDGE |
|
Linda Lu Lawton |
|
85 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM SUGAR GROVE INSPECTOR |
|
Lori Inserra |
|
82 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM W MIDDLESEX TAX COLLECTOR |
|
Patricia Harry |
|
25 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM W MIDDLESEX JUDGE |
|
Joanne Koraus |
|
98 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM W MIDDLESEX INSPECTOR |
|
Mary Stafford |
|
103 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM W SALEM AUDITOR |
|
B Curtis Weaver |
|
126 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM W SALEM W JUDGE |
|
Carol Nay |
|
94 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM W SALEM W INSPECTOR |
|
Judy Mischick |
|
87 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM WHEATLAND MAYOR |
|
Thomas Stanton |
|
99 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM WHEATLAND COUNCIL |
|
Robert Davis |
|
53 |
22.46 % |
|
Lorraine Lori Jones |
|
69 |
29.24 % |
|
David Cusick |
|
62 |
26.27 % |
|
Terry Thompson |
|
52 |
22.03 % |
|
|
|
DEM WHEATLAND TAX COLLECTOR |
|
Esther Viglio |
|
99 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM WORTH INSPECTOR |
|
Doris Carey |
|
32 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
DEM WOLF CREEK SUPERVISOR |
|
Michael DiNardo |
|
11 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP COUNTY TREASURER |
|
Ginny Steese Richardson |
|
7,146 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP JURY COMMISSIONER |
|
Edna Gibson |
|
6,365 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP MAGISTERIAL DIST JUDGE 35-2-01 |
|
James McMahon |
|
709 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP MAGISTERIAL DIST JUDGE 35-2-02 |
|
Phyllis Szabo Williams |
|
190 |
10.07 % |
|
James Tamber |
|
185 |
9.81 % |
|
Jason Erb |
|
185 |
9.81 % |
|
Ronald Antos |
|
835 |
44.27 % |
|
Diane Metz |
|
108 |
5.73 % |
|
Mark Atterholt |
|
383 |
20.31 % |
|
|
|
REP MAGISTERIAL DIST JUDGE 35-3-02 |
|
Lawrence Silvis |
|
1,996 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP MAGISTERIAL DIST JUDGE 35-3-03 |
|
William Fagley |
|
1,401 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REP COMMODORE PERRY SCHOOLS-PERRY 2-YR |
|
Marla Chess |
|
64 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP COMMODORE PERRY SCHOOLS-OTR CRK/SAL |
|
Pamela Smith |
|
85 |
52.80 % |
|
Cathy Adsit |
|
76 |
47.20 % |
|
|
|
REP COMMODORE PERRY SCHOOLS-PERRY 4-YR |
|
Nancy VanSickle |
|
90 |
80.36 % |
|
John Schiemer |
|
22 |
19.64 % |
|
|
|
REP CRAWFORD CTRL SCHOOLS |
|
Frank Schreck |
|
19 |
22.09 % |
|
John White |
|
16 |
18.60 % |
|
Ross Prather |
|
10 |
11.63 % |
|
David Miller |
|
15 |
17.44 % |
|
Leslie Petasis |
|
9 |
10.47 % |
|
Stuart Rothman |
|
17 |
19.77 % |
|
|
|
REP FARRELL SCHOOLS |
|
Allen Harrison |
|
66 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP GREENVILLE SCHOOLS 4-YR |
|
Brian Scott |
|
572 |
23.14 % |
|
Nancy Kremm |
|
542 |
21.93 % |
|
Michael Downing |
|
500 |
20.23 % |
|
Rick Powers |
|
382 |
15.45 % |
|
Dennis Webber |
|
476 |
19.26 % |
|
|
|
REP GREENVILLE SCHOOLS 2-YR |
|
Rick Powers |
|
210 |
16.14 % |
|
Dennis Webber |
|
280 |
21.52 % |
|
Bradley Gosser |
|
410 |
31.51 % |
|
Brian Scott |
|
401 |
30.82 % |
|
|
|
REP GROVE CITY SCHOOLS |
|
Leonard Clarke |
|
1,102 |
22.76 % |
|
Sharon Shipton |
|
983 |
20.30 % |
|
P Sue Schepp |
|
990 |
20.45 % |
|
Jane Rath |
|
961 |
19.85 % |
|
Jason Reeher |
|
806 |
16.65 % |
|
|
|
REP HERMITAGE SCHOOLS 4-YR |
|
Morren Greenburg |
|
840 |
26.17 % |
|
Victor Ellenberger |
|
848 |
26.42 % |
|
Timothy Kizak |
|
732 |
22.80 % |
|
Raymond Slovesko |
|
790 |
24.61 % |
|
|
|
REP JAMESTOWN SCHOOLS |
|
Jered McElhaney |
|
114 |
16.55 % |
|
Cynthia Linhart |
|
51 |
7.40 % |
|
John Tucker |
|
129 |
18.72 % |
|
Mary Ergen |
|
22 |
3.19 % |
|
James Schmid |
|
92 |
13.35 % |
|
Guy Brooks |
|
47 |
6.82 % |
|
Tracy Pressler |
|
40 |
5.81 % |
|
Patricia McElhaney |
|
135 |
19.59 % |
|
Heather Yesko |
|
59 |
8.56 % |
|
|
|
REP LAKEVIEW SCHOOLS |
|
Gregory McKean |
|
592 |
25.93 % |
|
Sally McQuiston |
|
399 |
17.48 % |
|
Ruth Ann Slater |
|
380 |
16.64 % |
|
Jimmy Arbogast |
|
385 |
16.86 % |
|
Elton Alexander Jr |
|
527 |
23.08 % |
|
|
|
REP MERCER SCHOOLS-CLSPNG/FNDLY |
|
Walter Darraugh |
|
245 |
47.02 % |
|
David Lengel |
|
276 |
52.98 % |
|
|
|
REP MERCER SCHOOLS-E LCKWNCK/JEF |
|
Eldon Watson III |
|
116 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP MERCER SCHOOLS-MERCER |
|
George Gerhardt |
|
115 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP REYNOLDS SCHOOLS-W SALEM |
|
Bruce Wilson |
|
120 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP REYNOLDS SCHOOLS-DEL/FRE |
|
Jeffrey Colson |
|
168 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP REYNOLDS SCHOOLS-PYMATUNING |
|
Barry Nelson |
|
140 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REP GROVE CITY 3 INSPECTOR |
|
Jean Jacobs |
|
88 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP GROVE CITY 4 INSPECTOR |
|
Ruth Poole |
|
181 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP HEMPFIELD SUPERVISOR |
|
David Geisel |
|
261 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP HEMPFIELD TAX COLLECTOR |
|
William Blatt |
|
292 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP HEMPFIELD AUDITOR |
|
Hazel Harpst |
|
260 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP HEMPFIELD ASSESSOR |
|
Thomas Harpst |
|
255 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP HEMPFIELD 1 JUDGE |
|
Audrey Kiser |
|
49 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP HEMPFIELD 1 INSPECTOR |
|
Mary Louise McQuiston |
|
53 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP HEMPFIELD 3 INSPECTOR |
|
Patricia Boura |
|
47 |
31.13 % |
|
Elizabeth Mae Woodworth |
|
104 |
68.87 % |
|
|
|
REP HERMITAGE COMMISSIONER |
|
Rita Ferringer |
|
816 |
45.56 % |
|
William Finzel |
|
975 |
54.44 % |
|
|
|
REP HERMITAGE TREASURER |
|
Karen Tatta |
|
445 |
37.74 % |
|
Judy Canon |
|
734 |
62.26 % |
|
|
|
REP HERMITAGE NE-2 JUDGE |
|
Betty Gathers |
|
104 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP HERMITAGE SW-1 JUDGE |
|
Dorothy Hricik |
|
81 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP HERMITAGE NW-1 INSPECTOR |
|
Kathleen Koosh |
|
19 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP HERMITAGE NE-2 INSPECTOR |
|
Jane Hinkson |
|
117 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP HERMITAGE SW-1 INSPECTOR |
|
Mary Pleso |
|
61 |
64.89 % |
|
Alice Thomson Tatusko |
|
33 |
35.11 % |
|
|
|
REP HERMITAGE SW-3 INSPECTOR |
|
Gayle Cranford |
|
70 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP JACKSON SUPERVISOR |
|
Gary Oakes |
|
67 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP JACKSON CENTER TAX COLLECTOR |
|
Debra Stevenson |
|
15 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP JACKSON TAX COLLECTOR |
|
Brenda Struthers |
|
60 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP JACKSON AUDITOR 6-YR |
|
Mary Ann Starr |
|
61 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP JACKSON JUDGE |
|
Rebecca Pizor |
|
65 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP JACKSON INSPECTOR |
|
June Montgomery |
|
67 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP JAMESTOWN COUNCIL |
|
Daniel Jones |
|
43 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP JAMESTOWN TAX COLLECTOR |
|
Jo Ann Donner Goodlin |
|
70 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REP JAMESTOWN JUDGE |
|
Kay Thurber |
|
69 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP JAMESTOWN INSPECTOR |
|
Betty LeBarron |
|
69 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP JEFFERSON TAX COLLECTOR |
|
Diane McCullough |
|
94 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP JEFFERSON E INSPECTOR |
|
Barbara McWilliams |
|
40 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP E LACKWANNOCK SUPERVISOR |
|
James Rust |
|
101 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP E LACKAWANNOCK TAX COLLECTOR |
|
Patti Ryder |
|
98 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP E LACKAWANNOCK AUDITOR 6-YR |
|
Betsy Rust |
|
97 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP E LACKAWANNOCK INSPECTOR |
|
Clifford McDowell |
|
96 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP LACKAWANNOCK SUPERVISOR |
|
Willis Jerry Swartz |
|
202 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP LACKAWANNOCK TAX COLLECTOR |
|
Nancy Riethmiller |
|
184 |
80.00 % |
|
Dania David |
|
46 |
20.00 % |
|
|
|
REP LACKAWANNOCK ASSESSOR |
|
Shirley Richards |
|
169 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP LACKAWANNOCK INSPECTOR |
|
Elizabeth Goodemote Mogor |
|
143 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP LIBERTY SUPERVISOR |
|
Shawn Berkstresser |
|
59 |
39.33 % |
|
David Hollenbaugh |
|
91 |
60.67 % |
|
|
|
REP LIBERTY TAX COLLECTOR |
|
Faith Shaw |
|
142 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP MERCER COUNCIL |
|
Cynthia Hewitt |
|
99 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP MERCER TAX COLLECTOR |
|
Suzanne Carter Barner |
|
97 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP MERCER S JUDGE |
|
Dorothy Maxwell |
|
51 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP MERCER S INSPECTOR |
|
Esther Burns |
|
36 |
73.47 % |
|
Phyllis Court |
|
13 |
26.53 % |
|
|
|
REP W MIDDLESEX MAYOR |
|
David George Jr |
|
69 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP W MIDDLESEX COUNCIL |
|
Robert Lucich |
|
64 |
24.24 % |
|
Helen Richardson |
|
76 |
28.79 % |
|
Kathleen Harmon |
|
57 |
21.59 % |
|
Harold Selby Jr |
|
67 |
25.38 % |
|
|
|
REP W MIDDLESEX COUNCIL |
|
Raymond Lucich Jr |
|
55 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP W MIDDLESEX INSPECTOR |
|
Mabel Selby |
|
70 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP MILL CREEK SUPERVISOR |
|
Keith Adamson |
|
35 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP MILL CREEK TAX COLLECTOR |
|
Laurie Mayne |
|
43 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REP MILL CREEK ASSESSOR |
|
Lorraine Roberts |
|
42 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP MILL CREEK INSPECTOR |
|
Colleen Klein |
|
39 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP NEW LEBANON MAYOR |
|
Richard Updegraff |
|
14 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP NEW LEBANON COUNCIL |
|
Brent Miller |
|
15 |
48.39 % |
|
Gary Chisholm |
|
16 |
51.61 % |
|
|
|
REP NEW LEBANON TAX COLLECTOR |
|
Darlene Slemenda |
|
18 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP NEW LEBANON AUDITOR |
|
Sandra Adams |
|
16 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP NEW VERNON SUPERVISOR |
|
John Martin |
|
31 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP NEW VERNON TAX COLLECTOR |
|
James Berger |
|
42 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP OTTER CREEK SUPERVISOR |
|
Charles Courteau Jr |
|
24 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP OTTER CREEK AUDITOR |
|
R Glenn Adams |
|
38 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP OTTER CREEK JUDGE |
|
Rebecca Beatty |
|
40 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP OTTER CREEK INSPECTOR |
|
Denice Shollenberger |
|
38 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP PERRY SUPERVISOR |
|
Lawrence King |
|
115 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP PERRY TAX COLLECTOR |
|
Karen King |
|
118 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP PERRY INSPECTOR |
|
Doris Waldorf |
|
28 |
23.14 % |
|
Dahlia Barrows |
|
93 |
76.86 % |
|
|
|
REP PINE TWP SUPERVISOR |
|
Joseph Holmes |
|
183 |
36.45 % |
|
Scott Wise |
|
319 |
63.55 % |
|
|
|
REP PINE TWP TAX COLLECTOR |
|
Carrie Jo Steese |
|
447 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP PINE TWP 1 INSPECTOR |
|
Nancy Lange |
|
129 |
52.44 % |
|
Linda Squires |
|
117 |
47.56 % |
|
|
|
REP PYMATUNING TAX COLLECTOR |
|
Karen Weyant |
|
105 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP PYMATUNING 1 INSPECTOR |
|
Sandra Gardner |
|
75 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP S PYMATUNING AUDITOR |
|
Stephen O'Brien |
|
113 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP S PYMATUNING 3 JUDGE |
|
Virginia Stewart |
|
45 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP S PYMATUNING 2 INSPECTOR |
|
Margaret Jean Allison |
|
60 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP S PYMATUNING 3 INSPECTOR |
|
Lois Ferguson |
|
42 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP SALEM TWP SUPERVISOR |
|
Charlton Adsit IV |
|
14 |
17.28 % |
|
Jeffrey Cline |
|
37 |
45.68 % |
|
Martin Theiss |
|
30 |
37.04 % |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REP SALEM TWP TAX COLLECTOR |
|
Donna Chess |
|
77 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP SALEM AUDITOR |
|
Dennis Chess |
|
69 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP W SALEM TAX COLLECTOR |
|
Debera Tomon |
|
158 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP W SALEM E JUDGE |
|
Amy Black |
|
73 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP W SALEM W INSPECTOR |
|
Sarah Sally Homer |
|
78 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP SANDY CREEK TWP SUPERVISOR |
|
Roger Cline |
|
49 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP SANDY CREEK TWP TAX COLLECTOR |
|
C Sue Chess |
|
51 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP SANDY CREEK TWP JUDGE |
|
Lucinda Clevenger |
|
45 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP SANDY CREEK TWP INSPECTOR |
|
Flora Ellen Warrick |
|
49 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP SANDY LAKE BORO MAYOR |
|
Vernon Markwood Jr |
|
58 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP SANDY LAKE BORO COUNCIL |
|
Brad Martin |
|
71 |
49.65 % |
|
Robert Kaltenbaugh |
|
72 |
50.35 % |
|
|
|
REP SANDY LAKE TWP SUPERVISOR |
|
Edwin Olson |
|
97 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP SANDY LAKE BORO TAX COLLECTOR |
|
Helen Hart Dodson |
|
82 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP SANDY LAKE TWP TAX COLLECTOR |
|
Sharyn Kawecki |
|
113 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP SANDY LAKE TWP AUDITOR |
|
Larry Karns |
|
109 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP SHEAKLEYVILLE MAYOR |
|
Ralph Buff |
|
12 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP SHENANGO SUPERVISOR |
|
Larry Robinson |
|
163 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP SHENANGO TAX COLLECTOR |
|
Patricia Sweesy |
|
239 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP SHENANGO E JUDGE |
|
Robert Malsom |
|
112 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP SPRINGFIELD SUPERVISOR |
|
Judy Hassler |
|
115 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP SPRINGFIELD AUDITOR 4-YR |
|
Virginia Riddle |
|
118 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP SPRINGFIELD AUDITOR 2-YR |
|
Barbara Cummings |
|
116 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP SPRINGFIELD ASSESSOR |
|
Clarence McCracken |
|
105 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP SPRINGFIELD E JUDGE |
|
Valeria Coyer |
|
50 |
100.00 % |
|
|
|
REP SPRINGFIELD E INSPECTOR |
|
Sara Mae Reed |
|
51 |
100.00 % |
|
|